Coppa Bernocchi

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Sonny Colbrelli4h 34' 33''
2Guillaume Boivin+0''
3Sacha Modolo+0''
4Michael Albasini+0''
5Elia Viviani
Italy
Italy+0''
6Simone Consonni+0''
7Shane Archbold+0''
8Mihkel Räim+0''
9Eduard Prades+0''
10Davide Ballerini+0''
11Silvio Herklotz+0''
12Quentin Pacher+0''
13Enrico Barbin+0''
14Sepp Kuss
Rally
Rally+0''
15Manuel Belletti+0''
16Marco Canola+0''
17Mattia Frapporti+0''
18Dylan Page+0''
19Michal Paluta
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+0''
20Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
Switzerland+0''
21Francesco Gavazzi+0''
22Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+0''
23Dmitry Sokolov+0''
24Vincenzo Albanese+0''
25Patrick Gamper
Tirol
Tirol+0''
26Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+0''
27Sergey Shilov+0''
28Daniele Bennati
Italy
Italy+0''
29Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+0''
30Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+0''
31Dmitriy Strakhov+0''
32Simone Velasco+8''
33Marco Frapporti+8''
34Rémy Di Gregorio+8''
35Alex Aranburu+8''
36Maxime Bouet+8''
37Yonder Godoy+8''
38Roman Maykin+8''
39Gino Mäder
Switzerland
Switzerland+8''
40Simone Ponzi
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+8''
41Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8''
42Romain Hardy+8''
43Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol
Tirol+19''
44Arnold Jeannesson+19''
45Andrea Pasqualon
Italy
Italy+19''
46Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss
Kolss+23''
47Antonio Molina+23''
48Jonathan Lastra+23''
49Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23''
50Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23''
51Andrea Palini+23''
52Simone Ravanelli+23''
53Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini
Sangemini+23''
54Antonino Parrinello+23''
55Sergey Lagutin+27''
56Daniel Martínez+27''
57Lorenzo Rota+27''
58Gašper Katrašnik+27''
59Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+30''
60Romain Combaud
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+30''
61Fausto Masnada+30''
62Michele Gazzara
Sangemini
Sangemini+30''
63Daniel Turek+32''
64Mauro Finetto+32''
65Maximilian Kuen
Tirol
Tirol+32''
66Alexander Vdovin+32''
67Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+32''
68Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
Switzerland+32''
69Žiga Grošelj
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+32''
70Egan Bernal
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+32''
71Damiano Cunego+40''
72Amanuel Gebregziabher
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+40''
73El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+40''
74Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+40''
75Francesco Romano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40''
76Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40''
77Andrea Toniatti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+40''
78Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40''
79Federico Canuti
D'Amico
D'Amico+40''
80Marco Tizza
GM Team
GM Team+40''
81Ettore Carlini+40''
82Felix Großschartner+40''
83Radoslav Rogina+49''
84Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+49''
85Davide Formolo
Italy
Italy+55''
86Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+55''
87Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+55''
88Francesco Bongiorno
Sangemini
Sangemini+57''
89Mattia Cattaneo
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+57''
90Brice Feillu
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+59''
91Eduardo Sepúlveda
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+1' 08''
92Marco Molteni+1' 15''
93Emerson Oronte
Rally
Rally+2' 07''
94Uri Martins
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+2' 19''
95Matteo Moschetti
Italy
Italy+2' 19''
96Alexander Evtushenko+3' 56''
97Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 07''
98Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+4' 14''
99Nikolai Trussov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 14''
100Stepan Kurianov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 14''
101Joseph Areruya
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+4' 14''
102Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini Fantini+4' 14''
103Adriano Brogi+4' 14''
104Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 14''
105Giovanni Lonardi
Italy
Italy+4' 14''
106José Manuel Díaz+4' 14''
107John Rodríguez+4' 14''
108Dimitri Bussard
Switzerland
Switzerland+4' 14''
109Kamil Malecki+4' 14''
110Lukas Rüegg
Switzerland
Switzerland+4' 14''
111Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+4' 14''
112Imerio Cima
Italy
Italy+4' 14''
113Germán Tivani+4' 14''
114Seid Lizde
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 14''
115Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 14''
116Hamish Schreurs+4' 14''
117Colin Joyce
Rally
Rally+4' 14''
118Simone Bernardini
Sangemini
Sangemini+4' 14''
119Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 14''
120Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 14''
121Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+4' 14''
122Anton Vorobyev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 14''
123Abderrahim Zahiri+4' 14''
124Žiga Horvat+4' 14''
125Adam De Vos
Rally
Rally+4' 14''
126Metkel Eyob
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CT+4' 14''
127Giovanni Carboni
Italy
Italy+4' 14''
128Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 14''
129Piotr Brozyna
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4' 20''
130Jan Hirt
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice+4' 20''
131Antonio Di Sante+4' 24''
132Andrea Ruscetta+4' 37''
133Matteo Rotondi+4' 37''
134Pierre-Luc Périchon
Fortuneo Oscaro
Fortuneo Oscaro+4' 37''
135Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
136Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
137Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
138Matteo Pelucchi
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
139Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
140Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
141Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
142David Per
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
143Joab Schneiter
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
144Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
SwitzerlandDNF
145Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
146Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
147Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle ItaliaDNF
148Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSFDNF
149Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
150Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
151Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Nippo - Vini FantiniDNF
152Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
153Benjamin Dyball
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
154Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
155Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
156Dan Craven
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
157Itamar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
158Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling AcademyDNF
159Danilo Celano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGADNF
160Rossano Mauti
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
161Davide Pacchiardo
GM Team
GM TeamDNF
162Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
LokosphinxDNF
163Mamyr StashDNF
164Sergey VdovinDNF
165Pietro Di GenovaDNF
166Francesco PetriniDNF
167Angelo RaffaeleDNF
168Angelo VitielloDNF
169Matías Muñoz
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
170Sergio Vega
Unieuro
UnieuroDNF
171Daniel ViejoDNF
172Mattia VielDNF
173Andrea BorsoDNF
174Jure GolcerDNF
175Dušan RajovicDNF
176Nicholas Dlamini
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
177Morné Van Niekerk
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
178Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data CT
Dimension Data CTDNF
179Pavlo Bondarenko
Kolss
KolssDNF
180Vitaliy Buts
Kolss
KolssDNF
181Andriy Kulyk
Kolss
KolssDNF
182Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss
KolssDNF
183Oleksandr Prevar
Kolss
KolssDNF
184Llibert Sendros
Kolss
KolssDNF
185Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kolss
KolssDNF
186Jesse Anthony
Rally
RallyDNF
187Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol
TirolDNF
188Filippo Fortin
Tirol
TirolDNF
189Matthias Krizek
Tirol
TirolDNF
190Markus Wildauer
Tirol
TirolDNF
191Paolo Prandini
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
192Niccolò Salvietti
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
193Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
194Paolo Totò
Sangemini
SangeminiDNF
195Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
196Luca Covili
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
197Francesco Mancini
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF
198Marlen Zmorka
Amore & Vita
Amore & VitaDNF