RidersTeamsTime
1Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR88h 14' 32''
2Rigoberto Urán
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2' 58''
3Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 04''
4Pierre Rolland
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+5' 46''
5Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 32''
6Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 04''
7Wilco Kelderman
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+11' 00''
8Cadel Evans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+11' 51''
9Ryder Hesjedal
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+13' 35''
10Robert Kišerlovski
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 49''
11Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 45''
12Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+26' 13''
13Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ+27' 02''
14Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 36''
15Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+32' 08''
16Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+36' 15''
17Matteo Rabottini
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+46' 35''
18Michael Rogers
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+48' 06''
19Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+49' 22''
20André Cardoso
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+51' 09''
21Wout Poels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+55' 59''
22Sebastián Henao
Team Sky
Team Sky+56' 24''
23José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+59' 01''
24Samuel Sánchez
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 02' 40''
25Steve Morabito
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 02' 59''
26Dario Cataldo
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 04' 46''
27Georg Preidler
Sunweb
Sunweb+1h 05' 03''
28Fabio Duarte
Colombia
Colombia+1h 05' 53''
29Gianluca Brambilla
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 09' 46''
30Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 13' 07''
31Serge Pauwels
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+1h 15' 13''
32Jarlinson Pantano
Colombia
Colombia+1h 16' 16''
33Francis Mourey
FDJ
FDJ+1h 19' 33''
34Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 23' 06''
35Marc Goos
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+1h 30' 43''
36Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 35' 40''
37Igor Antón
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 37' 49''
38Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 39' 29''
39Davide Malacarne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 40' 10''
40Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 44' 53''
41Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 45' 03''
42Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 45' 31''
43Philip Deignan
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 47' 49''
44Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 50' 08''
45Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 50' 49''
46Ivan Rovnyi
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 52' 16''
47Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 52' 52''
48Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 55' 29''
49Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 57' 41''
50Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2h 04' 29''
51Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 04' 56''
52Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani
Bardiani+2h 06' 42''
53Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani
Bardiani+2h 10' 50''
54Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 12' 34''
55Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 15' 56''
56Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 17' 27''
57Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 18' 13''
58Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 22' 05''
59Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani
Bardiani+2h 23' 07''
60Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 23' 21''
61Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 25' 12''
62Winner Anacona
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 27' 30''
63Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+2h 27' 46''
64Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 27' 54''
65Thomas De Gendt
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 28' 15''
66Yonathan Monsalve
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+2h 28' 48''
67Martijn Keizer
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+2h 30' 31''
68Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 32' 42''
69Simon Geschke
Sunweb
Sunweb+2h 33' 30''
70Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 34' 17''
71Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 38' 55''
72Ben Hermans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 41' 22''
73Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 42' 36''
74Pieter Serry
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+2h 42' 54''
75Robinson Chalapud
Colombia
Colombia+2h 46' 49''
76Yonder Godoy
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+2h 47' 27''
77Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 48' 24''
78Leonardo Duque
Colombia
Colombia+2h 48' 58''
79Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 49' 18''
80Perrig Quémeneur
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+2h 52' 20''
81Rodolfo Torres
Colombia
Colombia+2h 52' 24''
82Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 58' 07''
83Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 59' 06''
84Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+2h 59' 14''
85Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani
Bardiani+3h 04' 50''
86Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+3h 06' 07''
87Albert Timmer
Sunweb
Sunweb+3h 07' 00''
88Julien Vermote
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+3h 07' 48''
89Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ+3h 10' 20''
90Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 10' 38''
91Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 13' 23''
92Maarten Tjallingii
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 14' 51''
93Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 15' 18''
94Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani
Bardiani+3h 17' 27''
95Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3h 17' 55''
96Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 19' 56''
97Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 21' 52''
98Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 22' 27''
99Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 23' 06''
100Christopher Juul-Jensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3h 32' 08''
101Miguel Ángel Rubiano
Colombia
Colombia+3h 33' 00''
102Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 33' 30''
103Daniel Oss
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 33' 44''
104Nathan Haas
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+3h 34' 24''
105Johnny Hoogerland
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+3h 37' 09''
106Simone Ponzi
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+3h 37' 13''
107Jos van Emden
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+3h 37' 17''
108Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+3h 37' 41''
109Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ+3h 37' 48''
110Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 39' 20''
111Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 44' 46''
112Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3h 45' 16''
113Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky+3h 46' 11''
114Danilo Hondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 47' 43''
115Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 48' 30''
116Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 48' 48''
117Carlos Quintero
Colombia
Colombia+3h 50' 44''
118Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 53' 05''
119Enrico Barbin
Bardiani
Bardiani+3h 53' 05''
120Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+3h 53' 33''
121Adriano Malori
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3h 53' 42''
122Marco Canola
Bardiani
Bardiani+3h 56' 43''
123Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+3h 58' 41''
124Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4h 03' 51''
125Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4h 04' 36''
126Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 04' 39''
127Yukiya Arashiro
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 05' 01''
128Nicola Boem
Bardiani
Bardiani+4h 05' 56''
129Laurent Pichon
FDJ
FDJ+4h 07' 42''
130David Tanner
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 07' 43''
131Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 08' 03''
132Rick Flens
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+4h 11' 08''
133Bert De Backer
Sunweb
Sunweb+4h 13' 17''
134Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+4h 18' 05''
135Murilo Fischer
FDJ
FDJ+4h 24' 05''
136Luka Mezgec
Sunweb
Sunweb+4h 27' 29''
137Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 27' 36''
138Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 27' 59''
139Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step
Quick-Step+4h 29' 52''
140Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ
FDJ+4h 30' 05''
141Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 32' 01''
142Marco Bandiera
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli+4h 34' 01''
143Tom Stamsnijder
Sunweb
Sunweb+4h 34' 10''
144Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 34' 22''
145Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 35' 12''
146Tom Veelers
Sunweb
Sunweb+4h 36' 35''
147Tyler Farrar
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+4h 38' 00''
148Andrea Fedi
Wilier Triestina
Wilier Triestina+4h 38' 27''
149Jeffry Romero
Colombia
Colombia+4h 39' 50''
150Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ+4h 40' 49''
151Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 42' 20''
152Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale+4h 42' 36''
153Chris Sutton
Team Sky
Team Sky+4h 52' 49''
154Michael Hepburn
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5h 03' 48''
155Svein Tuft
ORICA - SCOTT
ORICA - SCOTT+5h 05' 44''
156Jetse Bol
LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LOTTO NL - JUMBO+5h 15' 19''