Eurosport

Pro A - Standings

 
 
 

Teams - Pro A

  %PWLfa+/-
1Strasbourg672718921271990137
2Dijon632717101914187836
3Le Mans632717101946191135
4Paris-Levallois632717102103202083
5Limoges632717102073203439
6Nancy602716112068197890
7Lyon-Villeurbanne562715122012192785
8Orléans562715122025199926
9Chalon/Saône5627151222422080162
10Nanterre522714132064205212
11Pau-Lacq-Orthez5227141320772123-46
12Gravelines-Dunkerque4127111619561978-22
13Cholet4127111620332123-90
14Le Havre302781919752090-115
15Roanne232762118442006-162
16Antibes192752218562126-270
 
Do not miss
Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages