Teams - Pro A

  %PWLfa+/-
1Strasbourg682819921932055138
2Limoges652818102172212745
3Le Mans652818102031198645
4Nancy612817112134203797
5Paris-Levallois612817112162208676
6Dijon612817111982195527
7Lyon-Villeurbanne5828161221092005104
8Chalon/Saône5828161223482181167
9Orléans542815132126210521
10Nanterre542815132141212021
11Pau-Lacq-Orthez5028141421522208-56
12Gravelines-Dunkerque4328121620372047-10
13Cholet4028111721112220-109
14Le Havre292882020442171-127
15Roanne222862219092072-163
16Antibes182852319492225-276

Latest Results Pro A

Date Score 
23/04/2014  Nancy66 - 59Paris-Levallois
22/04/2014  Orléans101 - 106Chalon/Saône
20/04/2014  Lyon-Villeurbanne97 - 78Cholet
Le Havre69 - 81Gravelines-Dunkerque
Nanterre77 - 68Dijon
Strasbourg66 - 65Roanne
Limoges99 - 93Antibes
Pau-Lacq-Orthez75 - 85Le Mans

Calendar - Basketball

Day 29
26/04/201404:30AntibesLe Havre
27/04/201404:00Chalon/SaônePau-Lacq-Orthez
27/04/201404:00CholetNancy
27/04/201404:00Le MansRoanne
27/04/201404:00Gravelines-DunkerqueNanterre
27/04/201404:30Paris-LevalloisOrléans
29/04/201404:30DijonStrasbourg
30/04/201404:50Lyon-VilleurbanneLimoges
 
Do not miss
Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages