TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid482924524812220261
 
 
 
 
 
2Unicaja482924523542156198
 
 
 
 
 
3FC Barcelona402920924132128285
 
 
 
 
 
4Valencia Basket Club3630181225002369131
 
 
 
 
 
5Bilbao Basket363018122313226944
 
 
 
 
 
6Laboral Kutxa3430171325062343163
 
 
 
 
 
7FIATC Joventut343017132336232511
 
 
 
 
 
8Herbalife Gran Canaria3029151422372263-26
 
 
 
 
 
9CAI Zaragoza3030151522732330-57
 
 
 
 
 
10Iberostar Tenerife282914152250221535
 
 
 
 
 
11UCAM Murcia2830141622792357-78
 
 
 
 
 
12Rio Natura Monbus2629131621082159-51
 
 
 
 
 
13Movistar Estudiantes2430121822022307-105
 
 
 
 
 
14MoraBanc Andorra2230111922382308-70
 
 
 
 
 
15Baloncesto Sevilla2030102022532434-181
 
 
 
 
 
16Gipuzkoa Basket183092121322332-200
 
 
 
 
 
17Montakit Fuenlabrada163082222692387-118
 
 
 
 
 
18La Bruixa d'Or163082221402382-242
 
 
 
 
 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Unicaja512017316341496138 
2Real Madrid472015417001531169 
3Bilbao Basket45201551556146888 
4FC Barcelona422014616561453203 
5FIATC Joventut42201461565151748 
6Valencia Basket Club36201281577148097 
7Laboral Kutxa3020101016921580112 
8Herbalife Gran Canaria3020101015451558-13 
9CAI Zaragoza3020101015271542-15 
10Iberostar Tenerife272091115241535-11 
11Rio Natura Monbus272091114311474-43 
12UCAM Murcia272091115151566-51 
13Movistar Estudiantes272091114551525-70 
14Gipuzkoa Basket212071313961480-84 
15MoraBanc Andorra152051514291527-98 
16La Bruixa d'Or152051514241601-177 
17Baloncesto Sevilla152051514491643-194 
18Montakit Fuenlabrada132041514591558-99 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Unicaja542118317101568142 
2Real Madrid502116417991618181 
3FC Barcelona452115617551514241 
4Bilbao Basket45211561625154877 
5FIATC Joventut42211471626161610 
6Valencia Basket Club37211281664157985 
7Herbalife Gran Canaria3321111016351639-4 
8CAI Zaragoza3321111016021613-11 
9Laboral Kutxa3020101016921580112 
10Iberostar Tenerife302110111601158813 
11UCAM Murcia272191215861641-55 
12Rio Natura Monbus272191214841551-67 
13Movistar Estudiantes272191215391618-79 
14Gipuzkoa Basket212171414681556-88 
15Baloncesto Sevilla182161515291712-183 
16Montakit Fuenlabrada152151615521642-90 
17MoraBanc Andorra152151615101617-107 
18La Bruixa d'Or152051514241601-177 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid572319419741783191 
2Unicaja572219317871636151 
3FC Barcelona492316618961648248 
4Bilbao Basket48231671783171469 
5FIATC Joventut45231581777176413 
6Valencia Basket Club392313101851176487 
7CAI Zaragoza39231310179717889 
8Laboral Kutxa3623121119271811116 
9Herbalife Gran Canaria3523111117791786-7 
10UCAM Murcia3323111217731789-16 
11Iberostar Tenerife30221012168616824 
12Rio Natura Monbus272391416451719-74 
13Movistar Estudiantes272291316151699-84 
14Gipuzkoa Basket242381516231721-98 
15Montakit Fuenlabrada182361717031809-106 
16MoraBanc Andorra182361716641770-106 
17Baloncesto Sevilla182361716931890-197 
18La Bruixa d'Or152251715521752-200 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid572319419741783191 
2Unicaja572319418631716147 
3FC Barcelona502416719841730254 
4Bilbao Basket48231671783171469 
5FIATC Joventut45231581777176413 
6Valencia Basket Club392313101851176487 
7CAI Zaragoza39231310179717889 
8Laboral Kutxa3623121119271811116 
9Herbalife Gran Canaria3623121117791786-7 
10Iberostar Tenerife3324111318251829-4 
11UCAM Murcia3324111318251893-68 
12Rio Natura Monbus3024101417491771-22 
13Gipuzkoa Basket272491517021785-83 
14Movistar Estudiantes272391416891780-91 
15MoraBanc Andorra212471717371828-91 
16Montakit Fuenlabrada192461717851897-112 
17Baloncesto Sevilla182361716931890-197 
18La Bruixa d'Or182461816961907-211 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Unicaja632521420411872169 
2Real Madrid612520421401950190 
3FC Barcelona512517820571823234 
4Bilbao Basket51251781937186473 
5FIATC Joventut4525151019121933-21 
6Laboral Kutxa4225141121091945164 
7Valencia Basket Club4225141120291926103 
8CAI Zaragoza422514111934191816 
9Herbalife Gran Canaria3625121319281957-29 
10UCAM Murcia3525111319111972-61 
11Rio Natura Monbus3325111418371853-16 
12Iberostar Tenerife3325111418961918-22 
13Movistar Estudiantes3025101518201915-95 
14Gipuzkoa Basket272591617681880-112 
15MoraBanc Andorra242581718191895-76 
16Baloncesto Sevilla212571818482042-194 
17La Bruixa d'Or212571817771982-205 
18Montakit Fuenlabrada182561918671985-118 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Unicaja632521420411872169 
2Real Madrid622620522322016216 
3FC Barcelona542618821561906250 
4Bilbao Basket54261882029193099 
5Laboral Kutxa4526151122032033170 
6FIATC Joventut4526151119892012-23 
7Valencia Basket Club422614122117202097 
8CAI Zaragoza42261412200319958 
9Herbalife Gran Canaria3926131320072034-27 
10Rio Natura Monbus3626121419141922-8 
11UCAM Murcia3625121319111972-61 
12Iberostar Tenerife3325111418961918-22 
13Movistar Estudiantes3126101518862007-121 
14Gipuzkoa Basket272691718341972-138 
15MoraBanc Andorra242581718191895-76 
16La Bruixa d'Or212571817771982-205 
17Baloncesto Sevilla212671919312141-210 
18Montakit Fuenlabrada182561918671985-118 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Unicaja692723421992003196 
2Real Madrid682822524032168235 
3FC Barcelona582819823102061249 
4Bilbao Basket54271892106201393 
5Laboral Kutxa4828161223502207143 
6Valencia Basket Club4828161223212197124 
7FIATC Joventut4827161120712075-4 
8CAI Zaragoza45281513216121547 
9Herbalife Gran Canaria4227141320812106-25 
10Iberostar Tenerife362712152060204911 
11Rio Natura Monbus3627121519742008-34 
12UCAM Murcia3627121520312128-97 
13Movistar Estudiantes3327111619692084-115 
14MoraBanc Andorra272891920802159-79 
15Gipuzkoa Basket272891919922155-163 
16Baloncesto Sevilla242882021002292-192 
17La Bruixa d'Or242781919152137-222 
18Montakit Fuenlabrada182762120272154-127 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Rio Natura Monbus3110886424 
2Iberostar Tenerife311096879 
3FC Barcelona2100876522 
4Laboral Kutxa11006587-22 
5Baloncesto Sevilla01018796-9 
6La Bruixa d'Or01016488-24 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1FC Barcelona1244031223874 
2Unicaja1244032628046 
3Real Madrid1143034330340 
4Valencia Basket Club943133329439 
5UCAM Murcia943132829236 
6Rio Natura Monbus943130827731 
7Bilbao Basket933023120328 
8Iberostar Tenerife742132331310 
9FIATC Joventut64223043022 
10CAI Zaragoza6422279289-10 
11MoraBanc Andorra3312231244-13 
12Movistar Estudiantes3413284302-18 
13Montakit Fuenlabrada3413258281-23 
14Herbalife Gran Canaria3413257281-24 
15Laboral Kutxa0303229262-33 
16La Bruixa d'Or0303198257-59 
17Gipuzkoa Basket0404262323-61 
18Baloncesto Sevilla0404296361-65 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Unicaja1555040033961 
2Real Madrid1454043337459 
3FC Barcelona1254139432173 
4Bilbao Basket1254139435044 
5Valencia Basket Club1053140438420 
6Rio Natura Monbus943130827731 
7UCAM Murcia953239137417 
8CAI Zaragoza95323613529 
9FIATC Joventut95323873843 
10Iberostar Tenerife642232331310 
11MoraBanc Andorra6523402418-16 
12Movistar Estudiantes3413284302-18 
13Laboral Kutxa3413315336-21 
14Montakit Fuenlabrada3413258281-23 
15Herbalife Gran Canaria3514343372-29 
16La Bruixa d'Or3413286337-51 
17Gipuzkoa Basket0505321397-76 
18Baloncesto Sevilla0505357450-93 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid2177061953386 
2FC Barcelona17751550444106 
3Unicaja1565147442153 
4Bilbao Basket1575254250834 
5Valencia Basket Club1374254252418 
6CAI Zaragoza1274351650016 
7FIATC Joventut127435505428 
8Rio Natura Monbus127435105037 
9UCAM Murcia127435355296 
10Iberostar Tenerife963347145615 
11Laboral Kutxa97345585580 
12Herbalife Gran Canaria9734517522-5 
13MoraBanc Andorra9734550566-16 
14Movistar Estudiantes6624435460-25 
15Montakit Fuenlabrada3716494538-44 
16La Bruixa d'Or3716502582-80 
17Baloncesto Sevilla3615434523-89 
18Gipuzkoa Basket3716450540-90 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid2387070060595 
2FC Barcelona20861629508121 
3Unicaja1876155848969 
4Bilbao Basket1575254250834 
5Valencia Basket Club1274354252418 
6CAI Zaragoza1274351650016 
7FIATC Joventut127435505428 
8Rio Natura Monbus127435105037 
9UCAM Murcia127435355296 
10Laboral Kutxa97345585580 
11Iberostar Tenerife9734539540-1 
12Herbalife Gran Canaria9734517522-5 
13MoraBanc Andorra9734550566-16 
14Baloncesto Sevilla7825588669-81 
15Movistar Estudiantes6725500542-42 
16Montakit Fuenlabrada4816558617-59 
17La Bruixa d'Or3716502582-80 
18Gipuzkoa Basket3716450540-90 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid271091873765108 
2FC Barcelona241082793663130 
3Unicaja2498170561689 
4Bilbao Basket21107374371132 
5FIATC Joventut21107379878216 
6Valencia Basket Club18106475673323 
7CAI Zaragoza18106475173516 
8Iberostar Tenerife15105576274220 
9Rio Natura Monbus1510557367306 
10UCAM Murcia15954673683-10 
11Laboral Kutxa121046794800-6 
12Herbalife Gran Canaria121046727743-16 
13MoraBanc Andorra9936670714-44 
14Movistar Estudiantes91037724772-48 
15Gipuzkoa Basket91037682753-71 
16Baloncesto Sevilla91037750831-81 
17Montakit Fuenlabrada3918621689-68 
18La Bruixa d'Or31019718814-96 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid30121021043927116 
2Unicaja301210295986099 
3FC Barcelona281292979832147 
4FIATC Joventut27129394992425 
5Bilbao Basket24128491187536 
6Valencia Basket Club21127593490331 
7CAI Zaragoza211275900901-1 
8UCAM Murcia211275926935-9 
9Iberostar Tenerife18126690388914 
10Rio Natura Monbus181266869880-11 
11Laboral Kutxa151257959964-5 
12Herbalife Gran Canaria151257898908-10 
13MoraBanc Andorra121248880933-53 
14Movistar Estudiantes111238885928-43 
15Montakit Fuenlabrada91239870895-25 
16Gipuzkoa Basket91239813896-83 
17Baloncesto Sevilla91239883990-107 
18La Bruixa d'Or612210860981-121 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Unicaja361412211241014110 
2FC Barcelona30141041122979143 
3Real Madrid301410412031102101 
4FIATC Joventut30141041103109211 
5Bilbao Basket27139498193348 
6Valencia Basket Club2414861084103846 
7CAI Zaragoza24148610641067-3 
8Rio Natura Monbus21147710061017-11 
9UCAM Murcia2113769941015-21 
10Laboral Kutxa1814681153112924 
11Iberostar Tenerife18136798897711 
12Herbalife Gran Canaria1813679869851 
13MoraBanc Andorra151358952992-40 
14Gipuzkoa Basket1514599581028-70 
15Movistar Estudiantes121349947994-47 
16La Bruixa d'Or121441010201121-101 
17Montakit Fuenlabrada91431110121059-47 
18Baloncesto Sevilla91431110151170-155 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Unicaja391513212041083121 
2Real Madrid331511412821172110 
3Bilbao Basket33151141139106871 
4FIATC Joventut33151141188115731 
5FC Barcelona301510511891052137 
6Valencia Basket Club2715961182111864 
7CAI Zaragoza2715961137112413 
8Herbalife Gran Canaria241587114611406 
9UCAM Murcia24158711491171-22 
10Laboral Kutxa2115781247118859 
11Rio Natura Monbus21157810751097-22 
12Iberostar Tenerife18156911361160-24 
13MoraBanc Andorra15145910221071-49 
14Gipuzkoa Basket151551010251098-73 
15Movistar Estudiantes121441010061088-82 
16La Bruixa d'Or121541110771194-117 
17Montakit Fuenlabrada91531210771144-67 
18Baloncesto Sevilla91531210851241-156 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Unicaja391613313141197117 
2Real Madrid361612413571246111 
3Bilbao Basket36161241221114873 
4FIATC Joventut36161241265122738 
5FC Barcelona331611513031162141 
6Valencia Basket Club2716971262120062 
7Herbalife Gran Canaria2716971248121830 
8CAI Zaragoza27169712151226-11 
9Rio Natura Monbus24168811531170-17 
10UCAM Murcia24168812191248-29 
11Laboral Kutxa2116791321126358 
12Iberostar Tenerife18156911361160-24 
13Gipuzkoa Basket181661011011159-58 
14Movistar Estudiantes181661011421216-74 
15MoraBanc Andorra151651111501207-57 
16La Bruixa d'Or121641211501272-122 
17Montakit Fuenlabrada91531210771144-67 
18Baloncesto Sevilla91631311461317-171 
 
TeamsPtsPWLfa+/-
1Unicaja421714314001271129 
2FIATC Joventut39171341340129149 
3Real Madrid381712414401312128 
4FC Barcelona361712513741218156 
5Bilbao Basket36171251295123461 
6Valencia Basket Club30171071351127675 
7Herbalife Gran Canaria30171071327128146 
8CAI Zaragoza3017107129112874 
9Laboral Kutxa2417891406134066 
10Rio Natura Monbus24178912301255-25 
11UCAM Murcia24178912911326-35 
12Iberostar Tenerife211771012801315-35 
13Gipuzkoa Basket181761111621235-73 
14Movistar Estudiantes181761112051295-90 
15MoraBanc Andorra151751212061278-72 
16La Bruixa d'Or131741212161355-139 
17Montakit Fuenlabrada121741312361299-63 
18Baloncesto Sevilla91731412101392-182