Eurosport

Liga ACB - Standings

 
 
 

Teams - Liga ACB

  PtsPWLfa+/-
1Real Madrid542727023621895467
2Valencia Basket722724322801977303
3FC Barcelona602720721961902294
4Unicaja Malaga542718921411941200
5Herbalife Gran Canaria432716112008194464
6CAI Zaragoza432716112092202468
7Laboral Kutxa Vitoria422714132212216745
8FIATC Joventut422714132079205128
9Cajasol4227141319781995-17
10Gipuzkoa Basket3627121519151936-21
11Rio Natura Monbus3027101719992043-44
12Bilbao Basket3027101721172179-62
13Iberostar Tenerife3027101720472157-110
14Baloncesto Fuenlabrada3027101720452166-121
15UCAM Murcia362791820932272-179
16Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes362791820442134-90
17La Bruixa d'Or212772019792256-277
18CB Valladolid92732418732421-548
 
Do not miss
Follow Eurosport.com
 
On Facebook
 
On Twitter
 
On Mobile
EurosportCopyright 2014
Eurosport.com is available in other languages