FC Barcelona 
 
05:00
12/29, Mon
Real Madrid 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
05:00
12/29, Mon
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
04:00
12/29, Mon
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
22:15
12/28, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
22:15
12/28, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Unicaja 
 
06:00
12/28, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
06:30
12/28, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
06:30
12/28, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
04:00
12/28, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
06:30
12/31, Wed
FIATC Joventut 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
06:45
12/31, Wed
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
07:00
12/31, Wed
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
06:30
12/31, Wed
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
06:30
12/31, Wed
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
06:30
12/31, Wed
FC Barcelona 
 
Unicaja 
 
06:30
12/31, Wed
Real Madrid 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
08:15
12/31, Wed
Bilbao Basket 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
06:00
1/8, Thu
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Real Madrid 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Unicaja 
 
Unicaja 
 
04:00
1/5, Mon
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
06:00
1/5, Mon
Real Madrid 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
04:00
1/5, Mon
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
22:15
1/4, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
00:00
1/5, Mon
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
22:00
1/4, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
22:30
1/4, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
04:00
1/5, Mon
FC Barcelona 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
05:00
1/4, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
05:30
1/12, Mon
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
22:30
1/11, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
22:30
1/11, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
22:15
1/11, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
04:30
1/12, Mon
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Real Madrid 
 
04:00
1/12, Mon
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
22:30
1/11, Sun
Unicaja 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
22:00
1/11, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
06:00
1/11, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
22:30
1/18, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
04:00
1/19, Mon
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
05:00
1/19, Mon
Real Madrid 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
00:00
1/19, Mon
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
22:15
1/18, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
00:00
1/19, Mon
UCAM Murcia 
 
Unicaja 
 
04:00
1/19, Mon
Bilbao Basket 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
06:00
1/18, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
05:00
1/18, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
11:00
1/25, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
11:00
1/25, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
10:00
1/25, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Unicaja 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
10:00
1/24, Sat
Bilbao Basket 
 
Unicaja 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Real Madrid 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
10:00
2/1, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
10:00
1/31, Sat
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Unicaja 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Real Madrid 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
10:00
2/8, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
10:00
2/7, Sat
Valencia Basket Club 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
11:00
2/15, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Unicaja 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
11:00
2/15, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
10:00
2/15, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
10:00
2/14, Sat
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
10:00
2/28, Sat
FIATC Joventut 
 
Unicaja 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Real Madrid 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
10:00
3/1, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
10:00
3/7, Sat
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
11:00
3/8, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
11:00
3/8, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Unicaja 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
10:00
3/8, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
Unicaja 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Real Madrid 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
10:00
3/15, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
10:00
3/14, Sat
UCAM Murcia 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
11:00
3/22, Sun
Unicaja 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
11:00
3/22, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
10:00
3/22, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
10:00
3/21, Sat
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
11:00
3/29, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Unicaja 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Real Madrid 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
10:00
3/29, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
10:00
3/28, Sat
CAI Zaragoza 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
08:00
4/6, Mon
Real Madrid 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
08:00
4/6, Mon
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
08:00
4/6, Mon
FC Barcelona 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
08:00
4/6, Mon
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
09:00
4/6, Mon
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
08:00
4/6, Mon
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
08:00
4/6, Mon
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
08:00
4/6, Mon
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
09:00
4/3, Fri
Unicaja 
 
Real Madrid 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Unicaja 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
08:00
4/12, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
09:00
4/12, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
08:00
4/11, Sat
Bilbao Basket 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
09:00
4/19, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
08:00
4/19, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
08:00
4/18, Sat
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Unicaja 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
09:00
4/26, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Real Madrid 
 
08:00
4/26, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
08:00
4/25, Sat
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
09:00
5/3, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Unicaja 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
08:00
5/3, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
08:00
5/2, Sat
Real Madrid 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
Unicaja 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
08:00
5/9, Sat
FIATC Joventut 
 
Real Madrid 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Laboral Kutxa 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
09:00
5/10, Sun
Valencia Basket Club 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
08:00
5/10, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
09:00
5/17, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
FIATC Joventut 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
UCAM Murcia 
 
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
09:00
5/17, Sun
CAI Zaragoza 
 
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Real Madrid 
 
Unicaja 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
08:00
5/17, Sun
Bilbao Basket 
 
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
08:00
5/16, Sat
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra 
 
Real Madrid 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or 
 
Tuenti Móvil Estudiantes 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria 
 
CAI Zaragoza 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket 
 
Baloncesto Sevilla 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
FIATC Joventut 
 
UCAM Murcia 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife 
 
Bilbao Basket 
 
08:00
5/24, Sun
Unicaja 
 
Rio Natura Monbus 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Montakit Fuenlabrada 
 
08:00
5/23, Sat
Valencia Basket Club