Unicaja
05:30
2/2, Mon
Laboral Kutxa
FC Barcelona
22:30
2/1, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Real Madrid
22:30
2/1, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Movistar Estudiantes
04:30
2/2, Mon
FIATC Joventut
CAI Zaragoza
22:15
2/1, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Baloncesto Sevilla
22:30
2/1, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
UCAM Murcia
22:30
2/1, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Bilbao Basket
22:00
2/1, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Rio Natura Monbus
06:00
2/1, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Laboral Kutxa
04:00
2/9, Mon
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Unicaja
04:00
2/9, Mon
FIATC Joventut
FC Barcelona
22:30
2/8, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Real Madrid
06:00
2/9, Mon
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Movistar Estudiantes
22:30
2/8, Sun
UCAM Murcia
CAI Zaragoza
22:15
2/8, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Bilbao Basket
22:00
2/8, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
MoraBanc Andorra
07:00
2/8, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Rio Natura Monbus
06:00
2/8, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
UCAM Murcia
22:15
2/15, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
Valencia Basket Club
04:00
2/16, Mon
Real Madrid
Iberostar Tenerife
00:00
2/16, Mon
Rio Natura Monbus
FIATC Joventut
22:30
2/15, Sun
FC Barcelona
Gipuzkoa Basket
22:00
2/15, Sun
Unicaja
Herbalife Gran Canaria
00:00
2/16, Mon
MoraBanc Andorra
La Bruixa d'Or
05:00
2/16, Mon
Laboral Kutxa
Montakit Fuenlabrada
05:30
2/15, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
Baloncesto Sevilla
07:00
2/15, Sun
Bilbao Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
10:00
2/28, Sat
La Bruixa d'Or
Rio Natura Monbus
10:00
2/28, Sat
FIATC Joventut
Unicaja
10:00
3/1, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
FC Barcelona
10:00
3/1, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Real Madrid
10:00
3/1, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Movistar Estudiantes
10:00
3/1, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
CAI Zaragoza
10:00
3/1, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Baloncesto Sevilla
10:00
3/1, Sun
UCAM Murcia
Bilbao Basket
10:00
3/1, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
Montakit Fuenlabrada
10:00
3/7, Sat
Baloncesto Sevilla
Valencia Basket Club
10:00
3/8, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
Iberostar Tenerife
11:00
3/8, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
FIATC Joventut
10:00
3/8, Sun
Real Madrid
Gipuzkoa Basket
10:00
3/8, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus
Herbalife Gran Canaria
11:00
3/8, Sun
FC Barcelona
La Bruixa d'Or
10:00
3/8, Sun
Unicaja
Laboral Kutxa
10:00
3/8, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
UCAM Murcia
10:00
3/8, Sun
Bilbao Basket
La Bruixa d'Or
10:00
3/15, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Laboral Kutxa
10:00
3/15, Sun
FIATC Joventut
Unicaja
10:00
3/15, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
FC Barcelona
10:00
3/15, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid
10:00
3/15, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Movistar Estudiantes
10:00
3/15, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
Bilbao Basket
10:00
3/15, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
MoraBanc Andorra
10:00
3/14, Sat
Iberostar Tenerife
Rio Natura Monbus
10:00
3/14, Sat
UCAM Murcia
Baloncesto Sevilla
10:00
3/22, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
UCAM Murcia
10:00
3/22, Sun
Real Madrid
Valencia Basket Club
10:00
3/22, Sun
FC Barcelona
Iberostar Tenerife
11:00
3/22, Sun
Unicaja
FIATC Joventut
10:00
3/22, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Gipuzkoa Basket
10:00
3/22, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
Herbalife Gran Canaria
11:00
3/22, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
CAI Zaragoza
10:00
3/22, Sun
Bilbao Basket
Montakit Fuenlabrada
10:00
3/21, Sat
Rio Natura Monbus
Herbalife Gran Canaria
11:00
3/29, Sun
FIATC Joventut
La Bruixa d'Or
10:00
3/29, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Laboral Kutxa
10:00
3/29, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
Unicaja
10:00
3/29, Sun
UCAM Murcia
FC Barcelona
10:00
3/29, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Real Madrid
10:00
3/29, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
Bilbao Basket
10:00
3/29, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
10:00
3/28, Sat
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Rio Natura Monbus
10:00
3/28, Sat
CAI Zaragoza
CAI Zaragoza
08:00
4/6, Mon
Real Madrid
Baloncesto Sevilla
08:00
4/6, Mon
Rio Natura Monbus
UCAM Murcia
08:00
4/6, Mon
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket Club
08:00
4/6, Mon
MoraBanc Andorra
Iberostar Tenerife
09:00
4/6, Mon
Laboral Kutxa
FIATC Joventut
08:00
4/6, Mon
La Bruixa d'Or
Gipuzkoa Basket
08:00
4/6, Mon
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Movistar Estudiantes
08:00
4/6, Mon
Bilbao Basket
Montakit Fuenlabrada
09:00
4/3, Fri
Unicaja
Real Madrid
08:00
4/12, Sun
FC Barcelona
Movistar Estudiantes
08:00
4/12, Sun
Unicaja
CAI Zaragoza
08:00
4/12, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Baloncesto Sevilla
08:00
4/12, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
UCAM Murcia
08:00
4/12, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Valencia Basket Club
08:00
4/12, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
09:00
4/12, Sun
FIATC Joventut
Montakit Fuenlabrada
08:00
4/11, Sat
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Rio Natura Monbus
08:00
4/11, Sat
Bilbao Basket
FIATC Joventut
08:00
4/19, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
Gipuzkoa Basket
08:00
4/19, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Herbalife Gran Canaria
09:00
4/19, Sun
UCAM Murcia
La Bruixa d'Or
08:00
4/19, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Laboral Kutxa
08:00
4/19, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
FC Barcelona
08:00
4/19, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus
Bilbao Basket
08:00
4/19, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
MoraBanc Andorra
08:00
4/18, Sat
Movistar Estudiantes
Movistar Estudiantes
08:00
4/26, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus
CAI Zaragoza
08:00
4/26, Sun
FC Barcelona
Baloncesto Sevilla
08:00
4/26, Sun
Unicaja
UCAM Murcia
08:00
4/26, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Valencia Basket Club
08:00
4/26, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Iberostar Tenerife
09:00
4/26, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
FIATC Joventut
08:00
4/26, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Real Madrid
08:00
4/26, Sun
Bilbao Basket
Montakit Fuenlabrada
08:00
4/25, Sat
Laboral Kutxa
Gipuzkoa Basket
08:00
5/3, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Herbalife Gran Canaria
09:00
5/3, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
La Bruixa d'Or
08:00
5/3, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Laboral Kutxa
08:00
5/3, Sun
UCAM Murcia
Unicaja
08:00
5/3, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
FC Barcelona
08:00
5/3, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
Bilbao Basket
08:00
5/3, Sun
FIATC Joventut
MoraBanc Andorra
08:00
5/2, Sat
Baloncesto Sevilla
Rio Natura Monbus
08:00
5/2, Sat
Real Madrid
Rio Natura Monbus
08:00
5/9, Sat
Unicaja
Montakit Fuenlabrada
08:00
5/9, Sat
FIATC Joventut
Real Madrid
08:00
5/10, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Movistar Estudiantes
08:00
5/10, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
CAI Zaragoza
08:00
5/10, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Baloncesto Sevilla
08:00
5/10, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
UCAM Murcia
08:00
5/10, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
09:00
5/10, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
FC Barcelona
08:00
5/10, Sun
Bilbao Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
09:00
5/17, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
FIATC Joventut
08:00
5/17, Sun
UCAM Murcia
Gipuzkoa Basket
08:00
5/17, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Herbalife Gran Canaria
09:00
5/17, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
La Bruixa d'Or
08:00
5/17, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
Laboral Kutxa
08:00
5/17, Sun
Real Madrid
Unicaja
08:00
5/17, Sun
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket Club
08:00
5/17, Sun
Bilbao Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
08:00
5/16, Sat
Rio Natura Monbus
FC Barcelona
08:00
5/24, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Real Madrid
08:00
5/24, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Movistar Estudiantes
08:00
5/24, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
CAI Zaragoza
08:00
5/24, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Baloncesto Sevilla
08:00
5/24, Sun
FIATC Joventut
UCAM Murcia
08:00
5/24, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Bilbao Basket
08:00
5/24, Sun
Unicaja
Rio Natura Monbus
08:00
5/23, Sat
Laboral Kutxa
Montakit Fuenlabrada
08:00
5/23, Sat
Valencia Basket Club