FIATC Joventut
20:30
4/19, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
Gipuzkoa Basket
02:00
4/20, Mon
Montakit Fuenlabrada
Herbalife Gran Canaria
22:00
4/19, Sun
UCAM Murcia
Laboral Kutxa
20:15
4/19, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
La Bruixa d'Or
04:15
4/19, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Bilbao Basket
03:15
4/19, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
FC Barcelona
05:00
5/1, Fri
Rio Natura Monbus
Movistar Estudiantes
02:30
4/27, Mon
Rio Natura Monbus
CAI Zaragoza
20:40
4/26, Sun
FC Barcelona
UCAM Murcia
20:30
4/26, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Real Madrid
20:15
4/26, Sun
Bilbao Basket
Baloncesto Sevilla
04:00
4/26, Sun
Unicaja
Montakit Fuenlabrada
04:00
4/26, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
Valencia Basket Club
03:00
4/26, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
FIATC Joventut
04:30
4/26, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
05:45
5/8, Fri
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Gipuzkoa Basket
20:00
5/3, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Herbalife Gran Canaria
22:45
5/3, Sun
Valencia Basket Club
Laboral Kutxa
02:00
5/4, Mon
UCAM Murcia
Unicaja
20:15
5/3, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
FC Barcelona
20:15
5/3, Sun
Movistar Estudiantes
Rio Natura Monbus
20:40
5/3, Sun
Real Madrid
La Bruixa d'Or
04:15
5/2, Sat
Montakit Fuenlabrada
MoraBanc Andorra
05:00
5/3, Sun
Baloncesto Sevilla
Bilbao Basket
05:00
5/3, Sun
FIATC Joventut
Rio Natura Monbus
20:30
5/10, Sun
Unicaja
Real Madrid
20:30
5/10, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Movistar Estudiantes
02:30
5/11, Mon
Laboral Kutxa
CAI Zaragoza
20:15
5/10, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Baloncesto Sevilla
20:30
5/10, Sun
Herbalife Gran Canaria
UCAM Murcia
20:30
5/10, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Iberostar Tenerife
03:00
5/11, Mon
Valencia Basket Club
FC Barcelona
20:30
5/10, Sun
Bilbao Basket
Montakit Fuenlabrada
03:30
5/10, Sun
FIATC Joventut
Iberostar Tenerife
21:30
5/17, Sun
Montakit Fuenlabrada
FIATC Joventut
20:30
5/17, Sun
UCAM Murcia
Gipuzkoa Basket
02:00
5/18, Mon
Baloncesto Sevilla
Herbalife Gran Canaria
21:00
5/17, Sun
CAI Zaragoza
La Bruixa d'Or
03:00
5/18, Mon
Movistar Estudiantes
Laboral Kutxa
02:00
5/18, Mon
Real Madrid
Unicaja
02:00
5/18, Mon
FC Barcelona
Valencia Basket Club
02:00
5/18, Mon
Bilbao Basket
MoraBanc Andorra
05:00
5/17, Sun
Rio Natura Monbus
FC Barcelona
20:30
5/24, Sun
MoraBanc Andorra
Real Madrid
20:30
5/24, Sun
La Bruixa d'Or
Movistar Estudiantes
02:30
5/25, Mon
Herbalife Gran Canaria
CAI Zaragoza
20:15
5/24, Sun
Gipuzkoa Basket
Baloncesto Sevilla
20:30
5/24, Sun
FIATC Joventut
UCAM Murcia
20:30
5/24, Sun
Iberostar Tenerife
Bilbao Basket
20:00
5/24, Sun
Unicaja
Rio Natura Monbus
04:00
5/24, Sun
Laboral Kutxa
Montakit Fuenlabrada
03:30
5/24, Sun
Valencia Basket Club