Liga ACB • Final 1-2
Palacio Vistalegre • Thursday, June 14, 2012 • 06:00

LIVE
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona Lassa
Liga ACB - 14 June 2012

Liga ACB – Follow the Basketball match between Real Madrid and FC Barcelona Lassa live with Eurosport. The match starts at 06:00 on 14 June 2012. Our live coverage lets you follow all the key moments as they happen.


Have your say by voting on who will win between Real Madrid and FC Barcelona Lassa? Enjoy some pre-match reading with related articles about these two Enjoy some pre-match reading with related articles about these two Basketball teams.
Head-to-head: see historical stats and visit our detailed profiles for Real Madrid vs FC Barcelona Lassa. Get all the latest on Basketball: fixtures, results and tables.

    
30
Commentary by  
Highlights 
 
 Remove
 

No comments for this event.

PtsPWLfa+/-
1FC Barcelona Lassa633429526392232407
2Real Madrid603426828292513316
3Laboral Kutxa5734231125452384161
4Valencia Basket Club5434201425312401130
5RETAbet.es GBC533419152664257886
6Dominion Bilbao Basket533419152642261527
7Baloncesto Sevilla523418162523246063
8Lucentum Alicante5234181623522439-87
9Unicaja Malaga5134171725092562-53
10CAI Zaragoza5034161824042454-50
11FIATC Joventut5034161824932562-69
12ICL Manresa4934151924972559-62
13Rio Natura Monbus4734132124052481-76
14Herbalife Gran Canaria4734132122682395-127
15UCAM Murcia4734132124392512-73
16Montakit Fuenlabrada4634122224142585-171
17Movistar Estudiantes4534112323942573-179
18CB Valladolid423482623492592-243