Liga ACB • Final 1-2
Palacio Vistalegre • Thursday, June 14, 2012 • 06:00

Real Madrid - FC Barcelona Lassa
Liga ACB - 14 June 2012

Liga ACB – Follow the Basketball match between Real Madrid and FC Barcelona Lassa live with Eurosport. The match starts at 06:00 on 14 June 2012. Our live coverage lets you follow all the key moments as they happen.
Head-to-head: see historical stats and visit our detailed profiles for Real Madrid vs FC Barcelona Lassa. Get all the latest on Basketball: fixtures, results and tables.

Commentary by  

No comments for this event.

1FC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa633429526392232407
2Real MadridReal Madrid603426828292513316
3Laboral KutxaLaboral Kutxa5734231125452384161
4Valencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club5434201425312401130
5RETAbet.es GBCRETAbet.es GBC533419152664257886
6Dominion Bilbao BasketDominion Bilbao Basket533419152642261527
7Baloncesto SevillaBaloncesto Sevilla523418162523246063
8Lucentum AlicanteLucentum Alicante5234181623522439-87
9Unicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga5134171725092562-53
10CAI ZaragozaCAI Zaragoza5034161824042454-50
11FIATC JoventutFIATC Joventut5034161824932562-69
12ICL ManresaICL Manresa4934151924972559-62
13Rio Natura MonbusRio Natura Monbus4734132124052481-76
14Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria4734132122682395-127
15UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia4734132124392512-73
16Montakit FuenlabradaMontakit Fuenlabrada4634122224142585-171
17Movistar EstudiantesMovistar Estudiantes4534112323942573-179
18CB ValladolidCB Valladolid423482623492592-243