75
-
81
 
Finished
06:00
 
 
 
     
     
 
Liga ACB • Final 1-2
Palacio Vistalegre • Thursday, June 14, 2012 • 06:00

Match Real Madrid - FC Barcelona, live coverage

comments

Teams

Stats

Players Comparison

Standings

Brackets

Standings

Standings

No comments for this event.

No comments for this event.

 
  PtsPWLfa+/-
1FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona633429526392232407
2Real MadridReal Madrid603426828292513316
3Laboral KutxaLaboral Kutxa5734231125452384161
4Valencia Basket ClubValencia Basket Club5434201425312401130
5Gipuzkoa BasketGipuzkoa Basket533419152664257886
6Bilbao BasketBilbao Basket533419152642261527
7CajasolCajasol523418162523246063
8Lucentum AlicanteLucentum Alicante5234181623522439-87
9UnicajaUnicaja5134171725092562-53
10CAI ZaragozaCAI Zaragoza5034161824042454-50
11FIATC JoventutFIATC Joventut5034161824932562-69
12La Bruixa d'OrLa Bruixa d'Or4934151924972559-62
13Rio Natura MonbusRio Natura Monbus4734132124052481-76
14Herbalife Gran CanariaHerbalife Gran Canaria4734132122682395-127
15UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia4734132124392512-73
16Baloncesto FuenlabradaBaloncesto Fuenlabrada4634122224142585-171
17Tuenti Móvil EstudiantesTuenti Móvil Estudiantes4534112323942573-179
18CB ValladolidCB Valladolid423482623492592-243