Lega • Day 27
PalaSavelli • Monday, April 02, 2012 • 02:15

Match Sutor Montegranaro  - Victoria Libertas Pesaro, live coverage

comments

Teams

Stats

Players Comparison

Standings

Brackets

Standings -

Standings

No comments for this event.

No comments for this event.

 
  PtsPWLfa+/-
1Montepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena483224826392308331
2EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoEA7 Emporio Armani Milano4432221025322359173
3Acqua Vitasnella CantùAcqua Vitasnella Cantù4232211123832237146
4Banco di Sardegna Sassari Banco di Sardegna Sassari 403220122581249487
5Granarolo BolognaGranarolo Bologna403220122414237836
6Victoria Libertas PesaroVictoria Libertas Pesaro383219132419240118
7Umana Reyer VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia343217152475243639
8Cimberio VareseCimberio Varese343217152429238544
9Sidigas AvellinoSidigas Avellino3032151724802606-126
10Vanoli CremonaVanoli Cremona2832141823492462-113
11Angelico BiellaAngelico Biella2632131924542503-49
12Benetton TrevisoBenetton Treviso2632131924032493-90
13Acea RomaAcea Roma2632131925192603-84
14TeramoTeramo2432122023732488-115
15Sutor Montegranaro Sutor Montegranaro 2432122024822588-106
16Pasta Reggia CasertaPasta Reggia Caserta2432122024792576-97
17Novipiù Casale Monferrato Novipiù Casale Monferrato 163282423532447-94