Lega • Day 27
PalaSavelli • Monday, April 2, 2012 • 02:15

LIVE
Sutor Montegranaro  - Consultinvest Pesaro
Lega - 2 April 2012

Lega – Follow the Basketball match between Sutor Montegranaro  and Consultinvest Pesaro live with Eurosport. The match starts at 02:15 on 2 April 2012. Our live coverage lets you follow all the key moments as they happen.


Have your say by voting on who will win between Sutor Montegranaro  and Consultinvest Pesaro? Enjoy some pre-match reading with related articles about these two Enjoy some pre-match reading with related articles about these two Basketball teams.
Head-to-head: see historical stats and visit our detailed profiles for Sutor Montegranaro  vs Consultinvest Pesaro. Get all the latest on Basketball: fixtures, results and tables.

    
30
Commentary by  
Highlights 
 
 Remove
 

No comments for this event.

PtsPWLfa+/-
1Mens Sana Siena483224826392308331
2EA7 Emporio Armani Milano4432221025322359173
3Acqua Vitasnella Cantù4232211123832237146
4Banco di Sardegna Sassari403220122581249487
5Obiettivo Lavoro Bologna403220122414237836
6Consultinvest Pesaro383219132419240118
7Umana Reyer Venezia343217152475243639
8Openjobmetis Varese343217152429238544
9Sidigas Avellino3032151724802606-126
10Vanoli Cremona2832141823492462-113
11Angelico Biella2632131924542503-49
12Benetton Treviso2632131924032493-90
13Acea Roma2632131925192603-84
14Teramo2432122023732488-115
15Sutor Montegranaro 2432122024822588-106
16Pasta Reggia Caserta2432122024792576-97
17Novipiù Casale Monferrato163282423532447-94