Union Olimpija 
 
 70
 
84 
Finished
Laboral Kutxa 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
 97
 
74 
Finished
Pau-Lacq-Orthez 
 
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
 48
 
66 
Finished
CSKA Moscow 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
 80
 
68 
Finished
Benetton Treviso 
 
Olympiacos 
 
 87
 
84 
Finished
Unicaja 
 
Cibona Zagreb 
 
 72
 
70 
Finished
Panathinaikos 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
 85
 
86 
Finished
FC Barcelona 
 
Real Madrid 
 
 90
 
75 
Finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Gmac Bologna 
 
 87
 
69 
Finished
Ülker Istanbul 
 
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
 72
 
77 
Finished
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
 79
 
67 
Finished
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
 82
 
76 
Finished
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
 63
 
69 
Finished
Cibona Zagreb 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
 76
 
69 
Finished
Panathinaikos 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 84
 
74 
Finished
Ülker Istanbul 
 
Olympiacos 
 
 78
 
69 
Finished
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
Unicaja 
 
 68
 
71 
Finished
FC Barcelona 
 
Real Madrid 
 
 92
 
76 
Finished
Gmac Bologna 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
 73
 
76 
Finished
Anadolu Efes 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
 96
 
89 
Finished
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
Cibona Zagreb 
 
 91
 
80 
Finished
Benetton Treviso 
 
Ülker Istanbul 
 
 69
 
71 
Finished
Real Madrid 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
 66
 
79 
Finished
Unicaja 
 
Gmac Bologna 
 
 84
 
89 
Finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
 64
 
75 
Finished
CSKA Moscow 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 76
 
72 
Finished
Olympiacos 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
 79
 
69 
Finished
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
 88
 
69 
Finished
Cibona Zagreb 
 
Unicaja 
 
 75
 
87 
Finished
Olympiacos 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
 71
 
51 
Finished
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
 94
 
87 
Finished
Anadolu Efes 
 
Ülker Istanbul 
 
 84
 
80 
Finished
Gmac Bologna 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 73
 
58 
Finished
Real Madrid 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 81
 
69 
Finished
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
 65
 
63 
Finished
Laboral Kutxa 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
 76
 
64 
Finished
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
 56
 
66 
Finished
Panathinaikos 
 
Benetton Treviso 
 
 88
 
80 
Finished
Cibona Zagreb 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 82
 
76 
Finished
Gmac Bologna 
 
Olympiacos 
 
 67
 
74 
Finished
FC Barcelona 
 
Real Madrid 
 
 74
 
53 
Finished
Ülker Istanbul 
 
Unicaja 
 
 68
 
64 
Finished
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
 70
 
63 
Finished
CSKA Moscow 
 
Brose Baskets Bamberg 
 
 56
 
72 
Finished
Lietuvos Rytas 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
 81
 
70 
Finished
Benetton Treviso 
 
Cibona Zagreb 
 
 77
 
84 
Finished
Anadolu Efes 
 
Ülker Istanbul 
 
 66
 
88 
Finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Gmac Bologna 
 
 66
 
61 
Finished
Real Madrid 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 60
 
73 
Finished
Unicaja 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
 72
 
99 
Finished
Olympiacos 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
 66
 
57 
Finished
Anadolu Efes 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
 84
 
72 
Finished
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 87
 
78 
Finished
Olympiacos 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 72
 
58 
Finished
Real Madrid 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
 71
 
75 
Finished
CSKA Moscow 
 
Olympiacos 
 
 76
 
70 
Finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
 85
 
79 
Finished
Panathinaikos 
 
Real Madrid 
 
 84
 
78 
Finished
FC Barcelona 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
 71
 
74 
Finished
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 77
 
73 
Finished
Olympiacos 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 76
 
70 
Finished
Real Madrid 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 85
 
70 
Finished
Laboral Kutxa 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 75
 
84 
Finished
CSKA Moscow 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 82
 
87 
Finished
Laboral Kutxa 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
 73
 
69 
Finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv