Pinar Karsiyaka
03:00
10/16, Fri
FC Barcelona Lassa
Crvena Zvezda
04:00
10/16, Fri
Strasbourg
CSKA Moscow
04:00
10/16, Fri
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Darüssafaka Dogus
05:00
10/16, Fri
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Olympiacos
05:45
10/16, Fri
Cedevita Zagreb
Unicaja Malaga
05:45
10/16, Fri
Brose Baskets Bamberg
Lokomotiv Kuban
02:00
10/17, Sat
Panathinaikos
Fenerbahçe Ülker
03:45
10/17, Sat
FC Bayern München
BC Khimki
04:00
10/17, Sat
Real Madrid
Stelmet Zielona Gora
04:00
10/17, Sat
Zalgiris Kaunas
Limoges
05:45
10/17, Sat
Anadolu Efes
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
05:45
10/17, Sat
Laboral Kutxa
Anadolu Efes
04:00
10/23, Fri
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Cedevita Zagreb
04:30
10/23, Fri
Limoges
FC Bayern München
05:00
10/23, Fri
BC Khimki
Maccabi Tel Aviv
05:05
10/23, Fri
Unicaja Malaga
Panathinaikos
05:45
10/23, Fri
Pinar Karsiyaka
Real Madrid
07:00
10/23, Fri
Crvena Zvezda
Zalgiris Kaunas
03:45
10/24, Sat
Lokomotiv Kuban
Brose Baskets Bamberg
05:00
10/24, Sat
Darüssafaka Dogus
Laboral Kutxa
05:30
10/24, Sat
Olympiacos
Strasbourg
05:45
10/24, Sat
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
05:45
10/24, Sat
CSKA Moscow
FC Barcelona Lassa
06:00
10/24, Sat
Stelmet Zielona Gora
CSKA Moscow
03:00
10/30, Fri
Brose Baskets Bamberg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
04:00
10/30, Fri
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Pinar Karsiyaka
04:45
10/30, Fri
Zalgiris Kaunas
Limoges
06:30
10/30, Fri
Laboral Kutxa
Anadolu Efes
06:45
10/30, Fri
Cedevita Zagreb
FC Barcelona Lassa
07:00
10/30, Fri
Panathinaikos
BC Khimki
02:30
10/31, Sat
Crvena Zvezda
Unicaja Malaga
05:00
10/31, Sat
Darüssafaka Dogus
FC Bayern München
06:00
10/31, Sat
Strasbourg
Stelmet Zielona Gora
06:00
10/31, Sat
Lokomotiv Kuban
Fenerbahçe Ülker
06:45
10/31, Sat
Real Madrid
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
06:45
10/31, Sat
Olympiacos
BC Khimki
02:00
11/6, Fri
Strasbourg
Darüssafaka Dogus
04:45
11/6, Fri
CSKA Moscow
Brose Baskets Bamberg
05:00
11/6, Fri
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid
06:45
11/6, Fri
FC Bayern München
Laboral Kutxa
06:45
11/6, Fri
Anadolu Efes
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
06:45
11/6, Fri
Cedevita Zagreb
Olympiacos
06:45
11/6, Fri
Limoges
Lokomotiv Kuban
03:00
11/7, Sat
Pinar Karsiyaka
Zalgiris Kaunas
04:45
11/7, Sat
FC Barcelona Lassa
Stelmet Zielona Gora
05:00
11/7, Sat
Panathinaikos
Crvena Zvezda
06:00
11/7, Sat
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Unicaja Malaga
06:45
11/7, Sat
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Anadolu Efes
05:00
11/13, Fri
Olympiacos
Maccabi Tel Aviv
06:05
11/13, Fri
Darüssafaka Dogus
Limoges
06:30
11/13, Fri
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
FC Bayern München
06:45
11/13, Fri
Crvena Zvezda
FC Barcelona Lassa
06:45
11/13, Fri
Lokomotiv Kuban
CSKA Moscow
03:00
11/14, Sat
Unicaja Malaga
Pinar Karsiyaka
04:45
11/14, Sat
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Cedevita Zagreb
06:00
11/14, Sat
Laboral Kutxa
Strasbourg
06:30
11/14, Sat
Real Madrid
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
06:30
11/14, Sat
Brose Baskets Bamberg
Fenerbahçe Ülker
06:45
11/14, Sat
BC Khimki
Panathinaikos
06:45
11/14, Sat
Zalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid
06:45
11/19, Thu
BC Khimki
Panathinaikos
04:00
11/20, Fri
Lokomotiv Kuban
Zalgiris Kaunas
04:45
11/20, Fri
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Cedevita Zagreb
05:00
11/20, Fri
Olympiacos
FC Bayern München
06:00
11/20, Fri
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Maccabi Tel Aviv
06:05
11/20, Fri
CSKA Moscow
Strasbourg
06:30
11/20, Fri
Crvena Zvezda
Laboral Kutxa
06:30
11/20, Fri
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
FC Barcelona Lassa
07:00
11/20, Fri
Pinar Karsiyaka
Anadolu Efes
05:00
11/21, Sat
Limoges
Brose Baskets Bamberg
06:00
11/21, Sat
Unicaja Malaga
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
07:00
11/21, Sat
Darüssafaka Dogus
BC Khimki
02:30
11/27, Fri
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahçe Ülker
05:00
11/27, Fri
Strasbourg
Stelmet Zielona Gora
05:00
11/27, Fri
FC Barcelona Lassa
Limoges
06:30
11/27, Fri
Cedevita Zagreb
Olympiacos
06:45
11/27, Fri
Laboral Kutxa
Unicaja Malaga
06:45
11/27, Fri
Maccabi Tel Aviv
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
07:00
11/27, Fri
Anadolu Efes
Lokomotiv Kuban
01:45
11/28, Sat
Zalgiris Kaunas
CSKA Moscow
03:45
11/28, Sat
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Pinar Karsiyaka
04:45
11/28, Sat
Panathinaikos
Crvena Zvezda
06:00
11/28, Sat
Real Madrid
Darüssafaka Dogus
06:45
11/28, Sat
Brose Baskets Bamberg
Zalgiris Kaunas
04:45
12/3, Thu
Pinar Karsiyaka
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
05:00
12/4, Fri
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Brose Baskets Bamberg
06:00
12/4, Fri
CSKA Moscow
Laboral Kutxa
06:30
12/4, Fri
Limoges
Real Madrid
06:45
12/4, Fri
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Olympiacos
07:00
12/4, Fri
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Lokomotiv Kuban
03:00
12/5, Sat
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Cedevita Zagreb
05:00
12/5, Sat
Anadolu Efes
Crvena Zvezda
06:00
12/5, Sat
BC Khimki
Strasbourg
06:30
12/5, Sat
FC Bayern München
Panathinaikos
06:45
12/5, Sat
FC Barcelona Lassa
Darüssafaka Dogus
06:45
12/5, Sat
Unicaja Malaga
Anadolu Efes
04:00
12/11, Fri
Laboral Kutxa
Pinar Karsiyaka
04:00
12/11, Fri
Lokomotiv Kuban
Maccabi Tel Aviv
06:05
12/11, Fri
Brose Baskets Bamberg
Limoges
06:30
12/11, Fri
Olympiacos
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
06:30
12/11, Fri
Unicaja Malaga
FC Barcelona Lassa
07:00
12/11, Fri
Zalgiris Kaunas
CSKA Moscow
03:00
12/12, Sat
Darüssafaka Dogus
Cedevita Zagreb
05:00
12/12, Sat
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
FC Bayern München
06:00
12/12, Sat
Real Madrid
Strasbourg
06:30
12/12, Sat
BC Khimki
Fenerbahçe Ülker
06:45
12/12, Sat
Crvena Zvezda
Panathinaikos
06:45
12/12, Sat
Stelmet Zielona Gora
BC Khimki
02:30
12/18, Fri
Fenerbahçe Ülker
Zalgiris Kaunas
04:45
12/18, Fri
Panathinaikos
Darüssafaka Dogus
05:30
12/18, Fri
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Brose Baskets Bamberg
06:00
12/18, Fri
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Laboral Kutxa
06:30
12/18, Fri
Cedevita Zagreb
Real Madrid
06:45
12/18, Fri
Strasbourg
Lokomotiv Kuban
03:00
12/19, Sat
FC Barcelona Lassa
Crvena Zvezda
05:00
12/19, Sat
FC Bayern München
Stelmet Zielona Gora
05:00
12/19, Sat
Pinar Karsiyaka
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
06:45
12/19, Sat
Limoges
Olympiacos
06:45
12/19, Sat
Anadolu Efes
Unicaja Malaga
06:45
12/19, Sat
CSKA Moscow