Anadolu Efes 
 
 82
 
76 
Finished
UNICS Kazan 
 
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
 63
 
78 
Finished
Unicaja 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
 92
 
76 
Finished
Limoges 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
 68
 
71 
Finished
Olympiacos 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
 76
 
68 
Finished
Galatasaray 
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
 88
 
86 
Finished
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
Real Madrid 
 
 80
 
71 
Finished
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
ALBA Berlin 
 
 68
 
84 
Finished
CSKA Moscow 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
 84
 
77 
Finished
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
 77
 
74 
Finished
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
 83
 
81 
Finished
FC Bayern München 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
 88
 
69 
Finished
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
03:45
10/25, Sat
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
05:45
10/25, Sat
Anadolu Efes 
 
UNICS Kazan 
 
02:00
10/25, Sat
Real Madrid 
 
Limoges 
 
05:00
10/25, Sat
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
Unicaja 
 
05:45
10/25, Sat
ALBA Berlin 
 
Olympiacos 
 
05:30
10/25, Sat
Laboral Kutxa 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
 99
 
80 
Finished
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
FC Bayern München 
 
 81
 
75 
Finished
Panathinaikos 
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
 76
 
91 
Finished
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
 63
 
78 
Finished
FC Barcelona 
 
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
 83
 
81 
Finished
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Galatasaray 
 
 71
 
64 
Finished
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
04:45
10/31, Fri
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
UNICS Kazan 
 
03:00
10/31, Fri
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
Real Madrid 
 
07:00
10/31, Fri
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
ALBA Berlin 
 
06:15
10/31, Fri
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
06:30
10/31, Fri
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
05:00
10/31, Fri
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
05:30
11/1, Sat
CSKA Moscow 
 
Unicaja 
 
06:45
11/1, Sat
Limoges 
 
FC Bayern München 
 
06:15
11/1, Sat
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
06:45
11/1, Sat
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
05:00
11/1, Sat
Olympiacos 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
06:30
11/1, Sat
Galatasaray 
 
Real Madrid 
 
06:45
11/6, Thu
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
04:00
11/7, Fri
Anadolu Efes 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
06:05
11/7, Fri
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
05:00
11/7, Fri
FC Bayern München 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
06:45
11/7, Fri
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
07:00
11/7, Fri
FC Barcelona 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
04:45
11/8, Sat
UNICS Kazan 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
04:00
11/8, Sat
Unicaja 
 
ALBA Berlin 
 
06:00
11/8, Sat
Limoges 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
05:00
11/8, Sat
Olympiacos 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
06:45
11/8, Sat
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Galatasaray 
 
06:45
11/8, Sat
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
UNICS Kazan 
 
03:00
11/14, Fri
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
Unicaja 
 
06:45
11/14, Fri
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
FC Bayern München 
 
06:15
11/14, Fri
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
06:45
11/14, Fri
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
04:00
11/14, Fri
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
06:30
11/14, Fri
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Olympiacos 
 
06:45
11/14, Fri
Galatasaray 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
05:00
11/15, Sat
Real Madrid 
 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
06:30
11/15, Sat
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
05:30
11/15, Sat
ALBA Berlin 
 
Limoges 
 
06:00
11/15, Sat
CSKA Moscow 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
07:00
11/15, Sat
Panathinaikos 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
04:45
11/22, Sat
Real Madrid 
 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
06:30
11/22, Sat
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
UNICS Kazan 
 
03:00
11/22, Sat
Anadolu Efes 
 
Unicaja 
 
06:45
11/22, Sat
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
06:30
11/22, Sat
Panathinaikos 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
04:00
11/21, Fri
ALBA Berlin 
 
Limoges 
 
06:00
11/21, Fri
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
FC Bayern München 
 
06:15
11/21, Fri
FC Barcelona 
 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
07:00
11/21, Fri
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
04:00
11/21, Fri
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Galatasaray 
 
05:00
11/21, Fri
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Olympiacos 
 
06:00
11/21, Fri
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Real Madrid 
 
06:45
11/28, Fri
UNICS Kazan 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
06:05
11/28, Fri
CSKA Moscow 
 
ALBA Berlin 
 
06:15
11/28, Fri
Unicaja 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
05:15
11/28, Fri
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
05:00
11/28, Fri
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
06:45
11/28, Fri
Olympiacos 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
04:45
11/29, Sat
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
04:00
11/29, Sat
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
05:30
11/29, Sat
Limoges 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
06:00
11/29, Sat
FC Bayern München 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
06:45
11/29, Sat
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
07:00
11/29, Sat
Galatasaray 
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
04:00
12/5, Fri
Real Madrid 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
04:45
12/5, Fri
Anadolu Efes 
 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
06:30
12/5, Fri
UNICS Kazan 
 
Limoges 
 
06:00
12/5, Fri
Unicaja 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
06:05
12/5, Fri
ALBA Berlin 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
07:00
12/5, Fri
Panathinaikos 
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
04:00
12/6, Sat
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
06:30
12/6, Sat
FC Barcelona 
 
Galatasaray 
 
05:30
12/6, Sat
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Olympiacos 
 
06:45
12/6, Sat
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
07:00
12/6, Sat
Crvena Zvezda 
 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
05:00
12/4, Thu
FC Bayern München 
 
Anadolu Efes 
 
06:00
12/13, Sat
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
06:30
12/13, Sat
Real Madrid 
 
UNICS Kazan 
 
03:00
12/13, Sat
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
Limoges 
 
06:00
12/13, Sat
ALBA Berlin 
 
Laboral Kutxa 
 
06:45
12/13, Sat
Valencia Basket Club 
 
Olympiacos 
 
06:30
12/13, Sat
Crvena Zvezda 
 
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
05:30
12/12, Fri
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
Unicaja 
 
06:45
12/12, Fri
CSKA Moscow 
 
FC Bayern München 
 
06:15
12/12, Fri
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
06:45
12/12, Fri
Panathinaikos 
 
FC Barcelona 
 
06:45
12/12, Fri
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
04:00
12/12, Fri
Galatasaray 
 
Real Madrid 
 
10:00
12/18, Thu
Anadolu Efes 
 
ALBA Berlin 
 
10:00
12/18, Thu
Cedevita Zagreb 
 
PGE Turow Zgorzelec 
 
10:00
12/18, Thu
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano 
 
Valencia Basket Club 
 
10:00
12/18, Thu
Neptunas Klaipeda 
 
Crvena Zvezda 
 
10:00
12/18, Thu
Laboral Kutxa 
 
Nizhny Novgorod 
 
08:00
12/18, Thu
UNICS Kazan 
 
Zalgiris Kaunas 
 
09:00
12/18, Thu
Banco di Sardegna Sassari  
 
CSKA Moscow 
 
08:00
12/18, Thu
Limoges 
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
 
09:00
12/18, Thu
Unicaja 
 
Panathinaikos 
 
09:00
12/18, Thu
FC Barcelona 
 
Fenerbahçe Ülker 
 
09:00
12/18, Thu
FC Bayern München 
 
Galatasaray 
 
09:00
12/18, Thu
Olympiacos 
 
 

Headlines  

  
  • Featured
  • Latest
  • Popular
  • Videos
Some of the best moments from the week's EuroLeague play.
By Eurosport • The 18/03/2014 at 23:45
Former Los Angeles Lakers forward Lamar Odom has agreed a two-month deal with Spain's Laboral Kutxa.
By Reuters • The 18/02/2014 at 14:25
Zoran Planinic grabbed victory for Anadolu Efes with an outrageous three-quarter court shot.
By Perform • The 25/01/2014 at 20:14
For the first time Euroleague teams will appear in the popular NBA 2K basketball computer game series.
By Eurosport • The 02/07/2013 at 12:54
Exclusive! Team GB 's Pops Mensah-Bonsu has predicted London will get its own Euroleague team and says he will play for them.
By Eurosport • The 09/04/2013 at 13:35

 Top 10 Euroleague moments of the week

A round-up of the top 10 plays from the Euroleague this week.
By Eurosport • The 29/01/2013 at 23:55

 Bogdanovic and Williams share MVP honours

The MVP award is shared between two Euroleague stars, with Bojan Bogdanovic and Marcus Williams both excelling.
By Eurosport • The 29/01/2013 at 23:52
Spanish clubs managed four wins out of four in the opening round of the EuroLeague's second group stage.
By Reuters • The 28/12/2012 at 23:39
Israel's leading basketball team Maccabi Tel Aviv has suspended its captain for calling a rival player a Nazi.
By Reuters • The 04/12/2012 at 18:29
Former winners Zalgiris Kaunas and CSKA Moscow and Spanish upstarts Unicaja Malaga reached the Euroleague group stage.
By Reuters • The 24/11/2012 at 02:07
 
Catch up with the latest moves of the week from the Euroleague.
By Eurosport • The 15/04/2014 at 20:54
Some of the best moments from the week's EuroLeague play.
By Eurosport • The 18/03/2014 at 23:30
The best plays from the latest round of Euroleague action
By Eurosport • The 18/12/2013 at 12:15
The top 10 plays from the Euroleague.
By Eurosport • The 27/11/2013 at 02:13
Watch the most exciting moments from the latest round of the EuroLeague.
By Eurosport • The 19/11/2013 at 19:35
Watch the most exciting moments from the latest round of the EuroLeague.
By Eurosport • The 29/10/2013 at 21:18
 
 

My feed

 
Latest News
 

Euroleague

  
  • Euroleague
Group D
Group B