Nancy
04:30
10/14, Wed
Valencia Basket Club
Lietuvos Rytas
01:45
10/15, Thu
Besiktas Integral Forex
Neptunas Klaipeda
02:00
10/15, Thu
Galatasaray
PAOK Thessaloniki
02:00
10/15, Thu
Szolnoki Olaj
Avtodor Saratov
02:00
10/15, Thu
BC Zenit St. Petersburg
Trabzonspor Medical Park
02:00
10/15, Thu
Aris Thessaloniki
UNICS Kazan
02:00
10/15, Thu
Steaua
AEK
02:30
10/15, Thu
Krasny Oktyabr
Nizhny Novgorod
03:30
10/15, Thu
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
CEZ Nymburk
03:30
10/15, Thu
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
04:00
10/15, Thu
Banvit
ratiopharm ulm
04:30
10/15, Thu
Umana Reyer Venezia
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
05:00
10/15, Thu
ALBA Berlin
Dominion Bilbao Basket
05:15
10/15, Thu
Nanterre
CAI Zaragoza
05:30
10/15, Thu
Proximus Spirou
Le Mans
05:30
10/15, Thu
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
05:30
10/15, Thu
Enel Brindisi
Union Olimpija
05:30
10/15, Thu
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Szolnoki Olaj
03:00
10/21, Wed
Lietuvos Rytas
ALBA Berlin
04:15
10/21, Wed
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Telekom Baskets Bonn
04:30
10/21, Wed
Dominion Bilbao Basket
Valencia Basket Club
06:00
10/21, Wed
CAI Zaragoza
Aris Thessaloniki
02:00
10/22, Thu
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
Banvit
02:00
10/22, Thu
UNICS Kazan
Krasny Oktyabr
02:30
10/22, Thu
Nizhny Novgorod
Steaua
02:45
10/22, Thu
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Galatasaray
03:00
10/22, Thu
AEK
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
03:00
10/22, Thu
Neptunas Klaipeda
Besiktas Integral Forex
03:00
10/22, Thu
Avtodor Saratov
BC Zenit St. Petersburg
03:00
10/22, Thu
PAOK Thessaloniki
Proximus Spirou
05:30
10/22, Thu
ratiopharm ulm
Umana Reyer Venezia
05:30
10/22, Thu
Nancy
Nanterre
05:30
10/22, Thu
Union Olimpija
Dolomiti Energia Trento
05:30
10/22, Thu
CEZ Nymburk
Enel Brindisi
05:45
10/22, Thu
Le Mans
Herbalife Gran Canaria
07:00
10/22, Thu
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
ratiopharm ulm
05:30
10/28, Wed
Valencia Basket Club
CEZ Nymburk
06:00
10/28, Wed
Dominion Bilbao Basket
Herbalife Gran Canaria
08:15
10/28, Wed
Enel Brindisi
UNICS Kazan
01:00
10/29, Thu
Aris Thessaloniki
Neptunas Klaipeda
03:00
10/29, Thu
Krasny Oktyabr
Lietuvos Rytas
03:00
10/29, Thu
Avtodor Saratov
PAOK Thessaloniki
03:00
10/29, Thu
Besiktas Integral Forex
Trabzonspor Medical Park
03:00
10/29, Thu
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
AEK
03:30
10/29, Thu
Nizhny Novgorod
Steaua
03:45
10/29, Thu
Banvit
Galatasaray
04:00
10/29, Thu
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
Szolnoki Olaj
04:00
10/29, Thu
BC Zenit St. Petersburg
Nancy
06:00
10/29, Thu
CAI Zaragoza
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
06:00
10/29, Thu
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Umana Reyer Venezia
06:30
10/29, Thu
Proximus Spirou
Le Mans
06:30
10/29, Thu
ALBA Berlin
Union Olimpija
06:30
10/29, Thu
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Dolomiti Energia Trento
06:30
10/29, Thu
Nanterre
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
05:30
11/4, Wed
Le Mans
Dominion Bilbao Basket
07:00
11/4, Wed
Union Olimpija
Nizhny Novgorod
01:00
11/5, Thu
Neptunas Klaipeda
Avtodor Saratov
01:00
11/5, Thu
PAOK Thessaloniki
Krasny Oktyabr
02:30
11/5, Thu
Galatasaray
Lietuvos Rytas
03:00
11/5, Thu
BC Zenit St. Petersburg
Aris Thessaloniki
03:00
11/5, Thu
Steaua
Trabzonspor Medical Park
03:00
11/5, Thu
Banvit
AEK
03:30
11/5, Thu
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
Besiktas Integral Forex
04:00
11/5, Thu
Szolnoki Olaj
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
05:00
11/5, Thu
UNICS Kazan
Telekom Baskets Bonn
05:30
11/5, Thu
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Nancy
06:00
11/5, Thu
Proximus Spirou
ALBA Berlin
06:00
11/5, Thu
Herbalife Gran Canaria
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
06:00
11/5, Thu
Enel Brindisi
CEZ Nymburk
06:00
11/5, Thu
Nanterre
CAI Zaragoza
06:30
11/5, Thu
ratiopharm ulm
Valencia Basket Club
06:30
11/5, Thu
Umana Reyer Venezia
Galatasaray
04:00
11/11, Wed
Nizhny Novgorod
Le Mans
06:30
11/11, Wed
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Herbalife Gran Canaria
08:00
11/11, Wed
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
UNICS Kazan
01:00
11/12, Thu
Trabzonspor Medical Park
BC Zenit St. Petersburg
02:00
11/12, Thu
Besiktas Integral Forex
Neptunas Klaipeda
03:00
11/12, Thu
AEK
PAOK Thessaloniki
03:00
11/12, Thu
Lietuvos Rytas
Banvit
03:00
11/12, Thu
Aris Thessaloniki
Steaua
03:45
11/12, Thu
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
04:00
11/12, Thu
Krasny Oktyabr
Szolnoki Olaj
04:00
11/12, Thu
Avtodor Saratov
ratiopharm ulm
05:30
11/12, Thu
Nancy
Proximus Spirou
06:30
11/12, Thu
Valencia Basket Club
Umana Reyer Venezia
06:30
11/12, Thu
CAI Zaragoza
Union Olimpija
06:30
11/12, Thu
CEZ Nymburk
Nanterre
06:30
11/12, Thu
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Dolomiti Energia Trento
06:30
11/12, Thu
Dominion Bilbao Basket
Enel Brindisi
06:45
11/12, Thu
ALBA Berlin
ALBA Berlin
05:15
11/18, Wed
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Herbalife Gran Canaria
08:00
11/18, Wed
Le Mans
Krasny Oktyabr
01:30
11/19, Thu
AEK
BC Zenit St. Petersburg
02:00
11/19, Thu
Avtodor Saratov
Banvit
02:30
11/19, Thu
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
Aris Thessaloniki
03:00
11/19, Thu
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Steaua
03:45
11/19, Thu
UNICS Kazan
Galatasaray
04:00
11/19, Thu
Neptunas Klaipeda
Szolnoki Olaj
04:00
11/19, Thu
PAOK Thessaloniki
Besiktas Integral Forex
04:00
11/19, Thu
Lietuvos Rytas
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
04:30
11/19, Thu
Nizhny Novgorod
Telekom Baskets Bonn
06:00
11/19, Thu
CEZ Nymburk
Proximus Spirou
06:30
11/19, Thu
CAI Zaragoza
Valencia Basket Club
06:30
11/19, Thu
Nancy
Umana Reyer Venezia
06:30
11/19, Thu
ratiopharm ulm
Nanterre
06:30
11/19, Thu
Dominion Bilbao Basket
Dolomiti Energia Trento
06:30
11/19, Thu
Union Olimpija
Enel Brindisi
06:45
11/19, Thu
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Neptunas Klaipeda
03:15
11/25, Wed
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
CAI Zaragoza
06:30
11/25, Wed
Valencia Basket Club
Avtodor Saratov
01:00
11/26, Thu
Besiktas Integral Forex
UNICS Kazan
01:00
11/26, Thu
Banvit
Nizhny Novgorod
01:30
11/26, Thu
Krasny Oktyabr
Trabzonspor Medical Park
02:00
11/26, Thu
Steaua
Lietuvos Rytas
03:00
11/26, Thu
Szolnoki Olaj
AEK
03:30
11/26, Thu
Galatasaray
PAOK Thessaloniki
03:45
11/26, Thu
BC Zenit St. Petersburg
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
05:00
11/26, Thu
Aris Thessaloniki
ratiopharm ulm
05:30
11/26, Thu
Proximus Spirou
Nancy
06:00
11/26, Thu
Umana Reyer Venezia
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
06:00
11/26, Thu
Herbalife Gran Canaria
CEZ Nymburk
06:00
11/26, Thu
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Dominion Bilbao Basket
06:15
11/26, Thu
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Le Mans
06:30
11/26, Thu
Enel Brindisi
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
06:30
11/26, Thu
ALBA Berlin
Union Olimpija
06:30
11/26, Thu
Nanterre
Nizhny Novgorod
01:30
12/2, Wed
AEK
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
04:00
12/2, Wed
Galatasaray
Avtodor Saratov
01:00
12/3, Thu
Lietuvos Rytas
Krasny Oktyabr
01:30
12/3, Thu
Neptunas Klaipeda
BC Zenit St. Petersburg
02:00
12/3, Thu
Szolnoki Olaj
Aris Thessaloniki
03:00
12/3, Thu
UNICS Kazan
Banvit
03:00
12/3, Thu
Steaua
Besiktas Integral Forex
04:00
12/3, Thu
PAOK Thessaloniki
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
05:00
12/3, Thu
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Dominion Bilbao Basket
05:15
12/3, Thu
CEZ Nymburk
Telekom Baskets Bonn
05:30
12/3, Thu
Union Olimpija
ALBA Berlin
06:00
12/3, Thu
Le Mans
CAI Zaragoza
06:30
12/3, Thu
Nancy
Proximus Spirou
06:30
12/3, Thu
Umana Reyer Venezia
Valencia Basket Club
06:30
12/3, Thu
ratiopharm ulm
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
06:30
12/3, Thu
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Nanterre
06:30
12/3, Thu
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Enel Brindisi
06:45
12/3, Thu
Herbalife Gran Canaria
UNICS Kazan
01:00
12/10, Thu
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
BC Zenit St. Petersburg
02:00
12/10, Thu
Lietuvos Rytas
Neptunas Klaipeda
03:00
12/10, Thu
Nizhny Novgorod
PAOK Thessaloniki
03:00
12/10, Thu
Avtodor Saratov
Banvit
03:00
12/10, Thu
Trabzonspor Medical Park
Steaua
03:45
12/10, Thu
Aris Thessaloniki
Galatasaray
04:00
12/10, Thu
Krasny Oktyabr
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
04:00
12/10, Thu
AEK
Szolnoki Olaj
04:00
12/10, Thu
Besiktas Integral Forex
ratiopharm ulm
05:30
12/10, Thu
CAI Zaragoza
Proximus Spirou
06:30
12/10, Thu
Nancy
Umana Reyer Venezia
06:30
12/10, Thu
Valencia Basket Club
Le Mans
06:30
12/10, Thu
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Union Olimpija
06:30
12/10, Thu
Dominion Bilbao Basket
Nanterre
06:30
12/10, Thu
CEZ Nymburk
Dolomiti Energia Trento
06:30
12/10, Thu
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Enel Brindisi
06:45
12/10, Thu
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Herbalife Gran Canaria
08:00
12/10, Thu
ALBA Berlin
Avtodor Saratov
01:00
12/17, Thu
Szolnoki Olaj
Nizhny Novgorod
01:30
12/17, Thu
Galatasaray
Krasny Oktyabr
01:30
12/17, Thu
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem
Lietuvos Rytas
03:00
12/17, Thu
PAOK Thessaloniki
Aris Thessaloniki
03:00
12/17, Thu
Banvit
Trabzonspor Medical Park
03:00
12/17, Thu
UNICS Kazan
AEK
03:30
12/17, Thu
Neptunas Klaipeda
Besiktas Integral Forex
04:00
12/17, Thu
BC Zenit St. Petersburg
Buducnost VOLI Podgorica
05:00
12/17, Thu
Steaua
Telekom Baskets Bonn
05:30
12/17, Thu
Nanterre
Nancy
06:00
12/17, Thu
ratiopharm ulm
ALBA Berlin
06:00
12/17, Thu
Enel Brindisi
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
06:00
12/17, Thu
Le Mans
CEZ Nymburk
06:00
12/17, Thu
Union Olimpija
Dominion Bilbao Basket
06:15
12/17, Thu
Dolomiti Energia Trento
CAI Zaragoza
06:30
12/17, Thu
Umana Reyer Venezia
Valencia Basket Club
06:30
12/17, Thu
Proximus Spirou
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
06:30
12/17, Thu
Herbalife Gran Canaria
 

Headlines  

  
  • Featured
  • Latest
  • Popular
  • Videos
Packed with talent and experience, holders Spain look stronger than ever as they head into the European championship in Lithuania.
By Reuters • The 29/08/2011 at 21:38
 
 
 

Eurocup

  
  • Eurocup
Group F
Group E
Group D
Group C
Group B
Group A